Montgomery Sectional

Masterpoint Leaders

Return to main Montgomery Page

 

1 21.40 Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL
2 21.40 Lee Stimson, Alexander City AL
3 21.40 Gary Watson, Montgomery AL
4 21.40 Genelle Dale, Montgomery AL
5 17.25 Bobby Henderson, Montgomery AL
6 16.58 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
7 16.58 Frank Cook, Montgomery AL
8 15.13 Sam Harris, Auburn AL
9 15.13 Linda Emfinger, Tallassee AL
10 14.51 Mary Peters, Tallassee AL
11 14.51 Carolyn Peters, Tallassee AL
12 13.23 Scott Stearns, Elberta AL
13 13.23 Andrew Cavalier, Pensacola FL
14 12.82 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL
15 12.82 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
16 12.34 Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL
17 12.34 Charlotte Knight, Alexander City AL
18 12.21 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
19 12.21 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
20 11.34 John Potter, Panama City FL
21 11.34 Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA
22 10.30 Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL
23 10.30 Stella Rainey, Tuscaloosa AL
24 10.20 Linda Hendrix, Montgomery Ave AL
25 10.10 Nell McInnish, Montgomery AL
26 10.06 James Partridge, Birmingham AL
27 9.82 Arthur Watson, Montgomery AL
28 9.78 Don Haney, Trussville AL
29 9.78 Julie McLaughlin, Birmingham AL
30 9.77 Susan Stockham, Birmingham AL
31 9.77 Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
32 9.50 Judith Johnson, Prattville AL
33 9.50 Oscar Johnson, Prattville AL
34 9.39 H Albert Lilly, Mobile AL
35 9.39 Ann Lilly, Tuscaloosa AL
36 8.67 Perry Richardson, Montgomery AL
37 8.43 Kita Culpepper, Montgomery AL
38 7.30 Elizabeth Snider, Millbrook AL
39 6.94 Bobbie Shaw, Montgomery AL
40 6.94 Jean Reaves, Auburn AL
41 6.55 Steven Jones, Montgomery AL
42 6.36 Robert Plummer, Anniston AL
43 6.36 Jeanne Plummer, Anniston AL
44 6.17 Laurence Angell, Birmingham AL
45 6.17 Joanne Angell, Birmingham AL
46 6.16 Pat Maclean, Killen AL
47 6.16 Gordon Maclean, Killen AL
48 6.08 Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL
49 6.08 Sandy Smith, Calera AL
50 6.03 Susan Hinton, Biloxi MS
51 6.03 Rebecca Bradley, Birmingham AL
52 5.19 Michael Lawson, Montgomery AL
53 5.19 Jack Hadder, Delta AL
54 5.19 Charles Kelly, Anniston AL
55 4.99 Clay Hall, Birmingham AL
56 4.99 D Keith Henderson, Birmingham AL
57 4.90 John Gable, Montgomery AL
58 4.54 Anne Phillips, Anniston AL
59 4.54 Margery Whitlock, Wedowee AL
60 4.34 Barbara Stewart, Birmingham AL
61 4.34 Mary Havill, Birmingham AL
62 4.25 Allen Sexton, Montgomery AL
63 4.15 Gordon Trawick, Montgomery AL
64 3.72 Gordon Cooksey, Fortson GA
65 3.72 Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL
66 3.61 Sharon Stich, Auburn AL
67 3.58 Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL
68 3.58 Bonnie Jung, Birmingham AL
69 3.54 Anna Smith, Auburn AL
70 3.22 Mona Schuster, Birmingham AL
71 3.22 Nalini Sundaram, Pelham AL
72 3.16 Losia McCann, Marietta GA
73 3.16 Sarah Price, Montgomery AL
74 3.14 Margaret Givhan, Montgomery AL
75 3.14 Elizabeth French, Montgomery AL
76 3.09 Eileen Webb, Montgomery AL
77 3.03 Faye Whidbee, Auburn AL
78 3.00 Jennie Hunter, Webster NC
79 2.76 Elizabeth Bell, Montgomery AL
80 2.60 Jane Bradford, Columbus GA
81 2.60 Charles Bradford Jr, Columbus GA
82 2.54 Jerry Turk, Montgomery AL
83 2.54 Emma Shirock, Montgomery AL
84 2.51 Jo Maddox, Wetumpka AL
85 2.51 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL
86 2.44 Robert Whiting III, Birmingham AL
87 2.44 Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL
88 2.36 Louise Blanchard, Montgomery AL
89 2.31 Gwen Nix, Auburn AL
90 2.31 Mary Jo Howard, Lowndesboro AL
91 2.27 James Herren, Cullowhee NC
92 2.25 Robert Lake, Montgomery AL
93 2.17 Kittie Hill, Montgomery AL
94 2.17 Georgia Carroll, Montgomery AL
95 2.06 Kitty Griswold, Troy AL
96 2.06 Shari Hoppin, Troy AL
97 1.87 Carolyn Long, Montgomery AL
98 1.87 Robert Wilkinson, Lapine AL
99 1.86 Betty Van Paterson, Montgomery AL
100 1.81 Catherine Allard, Troy AL
101 1.77 Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery Al AL
102 1.71 Barbara Macon, Cullowhee NC
103 1.67 Pat Yakubovic, Birmingham AL
104 1.67 Mary Conaway, Birmingham AL
105 1.48 Louis Mendel, Mobile AL
106 1.48 Sheila Guidry, Montgomery AL
107 1.41 Daniel Gubin, Coosada AL
108 1.36 Richard Robinson, Alexander City AL
109 1.36 Libba Robinson, Alexander City AL
110 1.29 Lawrence Myers, Auburn AL
111 1.29 Martha Chitwood, Birmingham AL
112 1.28 Charles Moore, Wetumpka AL
113 1.28 Bob Rogers, Montgomery AL
114 1.23 Robert Fritzsche,Jr, Anniston AL
115 1.23 Fred Lawrence, Anniston AL
116 1.19 Alan Todd, Montgomery AL
117 1.06 Joan Braender, Newnan GA
118 1.06 Judith Bailey, Pell City AL
119 1.06 James Fordham, Fairburn GA
120 1.05 Barbara Haneman, Columbus GA
121 1.05 Kathryn Adams, Columbus GA
122 0.98 Jim Hunter, Webster NC
123 0.97 Norma Morrison, Montgomery AL
124 0.92 LaFaye Holley, Montgomery AL
125 0.90 Margaret Ritchie, Birmingham AL
126 0.90 Curtis Carpenter, Birmingham AL
127 0.75 Gary Stern, Columbus GA
128 0.75 Jane Clark, Auburn AL
129 0.75 Ann Harper, Montgomery AL
130 0.75 Marjorie Hall, Midland GA
131 0.60 Clair Chisler, Montgomery AL
132 0.60 Penelope Gentry, Auburn AL
133 0.60 Joseph Shannon, Montgomery AL
134 0.60 Margery Petersen, Montgomery AL
135 0.60 Bonnie Anckersen, Dadeville AL
136 0.60 Drew Gentry, Auburn AL
137 0.60 Harry Hayes, Tallassee AL
138 0.57 Iris Bjorn, Northport AL
139 0.57 Theodore Bjorn, Northport AL
140 0.54 Julie Shashy, Montgomery AL
141 0.53 Catherine Passailaigue, Columbus GA
142 0.53 Arlene Lowery, Columbus GA
143 0.51 Lenita Bond, Wetumpka AL
144 0.51 Maryann Klatt, Wetumpka AL
145 0.45 Linda Goble, Prattville AL
146 0.45 Jeralyn Taylor, Wetumpka AL
147 0.45 Albert Burnette Jr, Montgomery AL
148 0.45 Thomas Fenn, Montgomery AL
149 0.32 Susan Perkins, Columbus GA
150 0.32 Brenda Hunt, Columbus GA

Return to top

Return to main Montgomery Page

1 15.13 Sam Harris, Auburn AL
2 15.13 Linda Emfinger, Tallassee AL
3 14.51 Carolyn Peters, Tallassee AL
4 14.51 Mary Peters, Tallassee AL
5 10.20 Linda Hendrix, Montgomery Ave AL
6 10.10 Nell McInnish, Montgomery AL
7 9.82 Arthur Watson, Montgomery AL
8 8.43 Kita Culpepper, Montgomery AL
9 4.90 John Gable, Montgomery AL
10 4.25 Allen Sexton, Montgomery AL
11 4.15 Gordon Trawick, Montgomery AL
12 3.72 Gordon Cooksey, Fortson GA
13 3.61 Sharon Stich, Auburn AL
14 3.54 Anna Smith, Auburn AL
15 3.14 Elizabeth French, Montgomery AL
16 3.14 Margaret Givhan, Montgomery AL
17 3.09 Eileen Webb, Montgomery AL
18 3.03 Faye Whidbee, Auburn AL
19 3.00 Jennie Hunter, Webster NC
20 2.54 Jerry Turk, Montgomery AL
21 2.51 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL
22 2.36 Louise Blanchard, Montgomery AL
23 2.31 Gwen Nix, Auburn AL
24 2.17 Georgia Carroll, Montgomery AL
25 2.17 Kittie Hill, Montgomery AL
26 2.06 Kitty Griswold, Troy AL
27 2.06 Shari Hoppin, Troy AL
28 1.87 Carolyn Long, Montgomery AL
29 1.87 Robert Wilkinson, Lapine AL
30 1.81 Catherine Allard, Troy AL
31 1.77 Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery Al AL
32 1.71 Barbara Macon, Cullowhee NC
33 1.48 Sheila Guidry, Montgomery AL
34 1.48 Louis Mendel, Mobile AL
35 1.36 Richard Robinson, Alexander City AL
36 1.36 Libba Robinson, Alexander City AL
37 1.29 Martha Chitwood, Birmingham AL
38 1.29 Lawrence Myers, Auburn AL
39 1.28 Bob Rogers, Montgomery AL
40 1.28 Charles Moore, Wetumpka AL
41 1.19 Alan Todd, Montgomery AL
42 1.05 Kathryn Adams, Columbus GA
43 1.05 Barbara Haneman, Columbus GA
44 0.98 Jim Hunter, Webster NC
45 0.92 LaFaye Holley, Montgomery AL
46 0.60 Joseph Shannon, Montgomery AL
47 0.60 Harry Hayes, Tallassee AL
48 0.60 Bonnie Anckersen, Dadeville AL
49 0.54 Julie Shashy, Montgomery AL
50 0.53 Catherine Passailaigue, Columbus GA
51 0.53 Arlene Lowery, Columbus GA
52 0.51 Lenita Bond, Wetumpka AL
53 0.51 Maryann Klatt, Wetumpka AL
54 0.45 Thomas Fenn, Montgomery AL
55 0.45 Albert Burnette Jr, Montgomery AL
56 0.32 Susan Perkins, Columbus GA
57 0.32 Brenda Hunt, Columbus GA